Muži

září 2021

Panthers Praha B U23
Divize, 1. kolo
Sobota 11. září 2021, 17:00, SH ZŠ Rudná
Panthers Praha B U23
10:7
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
Sokol Rudná
Divize, 2. kolo
Sobota 18. září 2021, 16:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
6:9
Sokol Rudná
Kralupy Wolves
Divize, 3. kolo
Neděle 26. září 2021, 18:00, SH Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kralupy Wolves
8:7
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV

říjen 2021

Florbal Sokolov
Divize, 4. kolo
Neděle 3. října 2021, 16:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
6:3
Florbal Sokolov
FBC Slavia Praha
Divize, 5. kolo
Sobota 9. října 2021, 14:00, SH SK Slavia Praha
FBC Slavia Praha
5:7
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Divize, 6. kolo
Sobota 16. října 2021, 17:00, SH Krupka
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
16:3
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Florbal Ústí B
Divize, 7. kolo
Sobota 23. října 2021, 20:00, SC SLUNETA Ústí n/L
Florbal Ústí B
13:5
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV

listopad 2021

FD Teplice
Divize, 8. kolo
Sobota 6. listopadu 2021, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
11:7
FD Teplice
Florbal Chomutov B U21
Divize, 9. kolo
Neděle 14. listopadu 2021, 10:00, SH Březenecká Chomutov
Florbal Chomutov B U21
19:14
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
Divize, 10. kolo
Sobota 20. listopadu 2021, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
10:6
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Divize, 11. kolo
Neděle 28. listopadu 2021, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
8:7
po nájezdech
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň

prosinec 2021

Sokol Rudná
Divize, 12. kolo
Neděle 5. prosince 2021, 18:30, SH ZŠ Rudná
Sokol Rudná
3:2
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
Kralupy Wolves
Divize, 13. kolo
Neděle 12. prosince 2021, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
5:6
po prodl.
Kralupy Wolves
Florbal Sokolov
Divize, 14. kolo
Sobota 18. prosince 2021, 14:00, ZŠ Františkovy Lázně
Florbal Sokolov
4:7
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV

leden 2022

FBC Slavia Praha
Divize, 15. kolo
Sobota 8. ledna 2022, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
6:13
FBC Slavia Praha
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
Divize, 16. kolo
Sobota 15. ledna 2022, 19:00, SH Kadaň
FbC Jazzmani Žatec
6:7
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
Florbal Ústí B
Divize, 17. kolo
Sobota 22. ledna 2022, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
5:10
Florbal Ústí B
FD Teplice
Divize, 18. kolo
Sobota 29. ledna 2022, 19:00, Městská SH Teplice
FD Teplice
29.1.
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV

únor 2022

Florbal Chomutov B U21
Divize, 19. kolo
Sobota 5. února 2022, 17:00, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
5.2.
Florbal Chomutov B U21
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
Divize, 20. kolo
Neděle 13. února 2022, 17:00, Městská SH Louny
TJ Lokomotiva Louny-STARNET
13.2.
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
Divize, 21. kolo
Sobota 19. února 2022, SH Kadaň
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
19.2.
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
Panthers Praha B U23
Divize, 22. kolo
Neděle 27. února 2022, SH TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
1.FBC DDM Děčín IV
27.2.
Panthers Praha B U23